Sign In | Join Free | My animalsmatter.org
animalsmatter.org
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co ., Ltd is specialized in professional workwear. High quality products and service get win-win trade relationship. We will be your most loyal partner.
Home > Industrial Work Uniforms >

Safety Industrial Work Uniforms Navy / Royal Blue Two Colors With Reflective Piping

Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-81880218-601

Safety Industrial Work Uniforms Navy / Royal Blue Two Colors With Reflective Piping

Brand Name : HEYUAN TEX
Model Number : S - XXXL
Certification : SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000 sets
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability : 5000 sets per month
Delivery Time : Around 60 working days after received your deposit or Negotiable
Packaging Details : 10 Sets Per Carton
Style : Man / Working Clothes
Material : 65% Polyester 35% Cotton
Texture : Twill
Fabric Weight : 240g/m2 / as demand
Color : Navy / Royal Blue
Function : The contemporary fit and stylish design creates a modern garment suitable for a variety of jobs
Contact Now

Industrial Work Uniforms with Reflective Piping , Safety Working Sets Contrast in two winning color ways


Jacket Specification


Details of Jacket
SizeFrom S to 5XL European Size
Zipper

PVC zipper,Nylon Zipper,Brass Zipper


Colorblue fabric with reflective inserts
GenderMen
Pocket5 pockets
Fabric Choose

65% Polyester 35% Cotton

Canvas Fabric

Fabric Weight240g/m2
Reinforced Partknees
MarketEurope market,America Market
WorkmanshipStitchingSingle stitching,double stitching and triple stitching
PackagingNomal Polybag1 piece/nomal polybag
Carton20 pcs/carton
MEAScm*cm*cm
SampleWe can provide you with samples.It will take about 10 working days as usual.

More details - Feature


- Front Concealed fastening with a zipper and velcro


- Two chest pockets and two bottom pockets


- Sleeves with buttons cuffs


- Reflective piping for good looking


- Adjustable waistband with elastic tape


- stability of the colour


- sizes : S - XXXL

- stability of the colour


- sizes : S - 4XL


Dimension Table

UNIT:CM

SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
Chest 1/25961636569
Hem5456586064
Shouder Width4951535559
Neck Length4747474951
Sleeve Length6465666769
Armhole scye 1/230.531.532.533.535.5
Center of back6870727478

Trousers Specification


Details of Trousers
SizeFrom 46 to 60
Zipper

PVC zipper,Nylon Zipper,Brass Zipper


Colorblue fabirc with reflecive tape inserts
GenderMen
Pocket6 pockets
Fabric Choose

65% Polyester 35% Cotton

Canvas Fabric

Fabric Weight300g/m2
Reinforced PartOn knees
MarketEurope market,America Market
WorkmanshipStitchingSingle stitching,double stitching and triple stitching
PackagingNomal Polybag1 piece/nomal polybag
Carton20pcs/carton
MEAScm*cm*cm
SampleWe can provide you with samples.It will take about 10 working days as usual.

More details - Feature


- the professional sewing and the aesthetic workmanship


- triple and double seams and many solid bolts which additionally strengthening places

exposed to tearing


- 2 side pockets with velcro and 2 back pockets

- reflective tapes on leg and extra layer fabric to protect knees


- very low shrinkage , even after the repeated washing


- stability of the colour


- sizes : 46 - 60


Dimension Table

UNIT:CM

Size464850525456586062
Waist86909498102106110114
Hip width102106110114118122126130
Front rise2627282930313233
Back rise3940414243444546
Outseam108109110111112113114115
Leg circumference3334353637383940
leg opening22.5232323.523.524

24

24.5

Function


The ALEX uniform offer warmth, practicality and stylish design. Hardwearing and practical it has all the features required to ensure functionality and a comfortable fit. Winning features include spacious lower pockets for hand warming and ample storage. Bibpants multiple pockets and back elastic for ease of movement. The contemporary fit and stylish design creates a modern garment suitable for a variety of jobs.

Advantage


65% poly 35% cotton Twill is strong and durable, ideal for users who need extra endurance, maximum performance is guaranteed. With the most popular construction using in the market. this material is the best choice for worker, The rubbing resisting is purely the best, and it contain 35%cotton to keep it soft for skin. The printing level is standard national grade.



Product Tags:

industrial work clothes

      

industrial safety workwear

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Safety Industrial Work Uniforms Navy / Royal Blue Two Colors With Reflective Piping Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)