Sign In | Join Free | My animalsmatter.org
animalsmatter.org
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co ., Ltd is specialized in professional workwear. High quality products and service get win-win trade relationship. We will be your most loyal partner.
Home > Industrial Work Uniforms >

100% Cotton Fabric Industrial Work Uniforms With Orange Detachable Sleeves

Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-81880218-601

100% Cotton Fabric Industrial Work Uniforms With Orange Detachable Sleeves

Brand Name : HEYUAN TEX
Model Number : S - XXXL
Certification : EN340 , EN342 , SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000 sets
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability : 15000 sets per month
Delivery Time : Around 50 working days after received your deposit or Negotiable
Packaging Details : 10 Sets Per Carton
Style : Man / Working Clothes
Material : 100% Cotton
Texture : Twill
Fabric Weight : 270g/m2 / as demand
Color : Black / Orange
Function : Detachable Sleeve for more for conditions
Contact Now

Industrial Safety Working Uniforms , 100% Cottton Fabric with Contrast Color Orange Detachable Sleeves


Jacket Specification


Details of Jacket
SizeFrom S to 5XL European Size
Zipper

Nylon Zipper,Brass Zipper


Colorsteel+black+orange inserts
GenderMen
Pocket5 pockets
Fabric

100% Cotton Twill Fabric

Fabric Weight270 g/m2
Reinforced Partknees , leg
MarketEurope market,America Market
WorkmanshipStitchingSingle stitching,double stitching and triple stitching
PackagingNomal Polybag1 piece/nomal polybag
Carton20 pcs/carton
MEAScm*cm*cm
SampleWe can provide you with samples.It will take about 10 working days as usual.

More details - Feature


- Front fastening with zipper


- 4 chest pockets


- Cuff with knitted rib band for comfortable


- Good looking with Contrast fabric color with orange


- Bottom with elastic bank at side


- by sewn label with manufacture identification, size, material structure


- Appropriately selected Breadth of the nape of ones neck with the possibility of carrying the Inscription under it on the adequate height out under it


- bottom of the jacket finished with the elastic and velcro


- Detachable sleeves binding by nylon zipper



- by sewn label with manufacture identification, size, material structure


- very low shrinkage, even after the repeated washing


- stability of the colour


- sizes: M -XXXL


Dimension Table

UNIT:CM

SizeSMLXLXXLXXL
Chest 1/25961636569
Hem5456586064
Shouder Width4951535559
Neck Length4747474951
Sleeve Length6465666769
Armhole scye 1/230.531.532.533.535.5
Center of back6870727478

Bibpants Specification


Details of Bibpants
SizeFrom 46 to 60
Zipper

PVC zipper,Nylon Zipper,Brass Zipper


Colorsteel+black+orange inserts
GenderMen
Pocket5 pockets
Fabric

100% Cotton Twill Fabric

Fabric Weight270 g/m2
Reinforced PartOn knees
MarketEurope market,America Market
WorkmanshipStitchingSingle stitching,double stitching and triple stitching
PackagingNomal Polybag1 piece/nomal polybag
Carton20pcs/carton
MEAScm*cm*cm
SampleWe can provide you with samples.It will take about 10 working days as usual.

Feature


- the professional sewing and the aesthetic workmanship


- triple and double seams and many solid bolts which additionally strengthening places exposed to tearing



- 5 pockets, and additional strengthened pocket for the folding rule


- strengthening on back pockets


- 2 sewn knee pockets letting for applying exchangeable knee-pads

- ribbing on rubber in the strip


- very low shrinkage, even after the repeated washing


- stability of the colour


- sizes: 46 - 60


Dimension Table

UNIT:CM

Size464850525456586062
Waist86909498102106110114
Hip width102106110114118122126130
Front rise2627282930313233
Back rise3940414243444546
Outseam108109110111112113114115
Leg circumference3334353637383940
leg opening22.5232323.523.524

24

24.5

Function


The stylish uniform is designed to cope with the most demanding jobs. Hardwearing and practical it has all the features required to ensure functionality and a comfortable fit. Winning features include spacious lower pockets for hand warming and ample storage. Bibpants multiple pockets and back elastic for ease of movement.


Advantage


1.Material


The premium Cotton fabric is constructed using special long staple fibers which create a strong but soft material with excellent pilling resistance. Moisture is absorbed quickly which allow the wearer to feel cooler, drier and more comfortable. The fabric is fully pre-shrunk and has excellent dye retention properties.


2. Available Size


According to different the market, we will adjust size of goods.



Product Tags:

industrial work clothes

      

industrial safety workwear

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

100% Cotton Fabric Industrial Work Uniforms With Orange Detachable Sleeves Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)