Sign In | Join Free | My animalsmatter.org
animalsmatter.org
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co ., Ltd is specialized in professional workwear. High quality products and service get win-win trade relationship. We will be your most loyal partner.
Home > Industrial Work Uniforms >

Anti Pill Mens Work Uniforms , Soft Industrial Fashionable Work Clothes

Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-81880218-601

Anti Pill Mens Work Uniforms , Soft Industrial Fashionable Work Clothes

Brand Name : HEYUAN TEX
Model Number : S - XXXL
Certification : SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000 sets
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability : 15000 sets per month
Delivery Time : Around 60 working days after received your deposit or Negotiable
Packaging Details : 10 Sets Per Carton
Style : Man / Working Clothes
Material : 65% Polyester 35% Cotton
Texture : Twill
Fabric Weight : 240 g/m2 / as demand
Color : Grey / Dark blue
Function : Provide strength, pilling resistance and a quality finish
Contact Now

Work Uniform , Jacket & Bibpants Workwear , Contrast in two winning color ways


Function


The style has been created to meet the increasing demands of a new generation of working professionals. Taking inspiration from street and sport, the garments have a contemporary look and feel. By using robust fabrics and clever construction techniques. They aim to meet the multi-functional, cross requirements necessary in today's demanding workplace.


Jacket Specification


Details of Jacket
SizeFrom S to 5XL European Size
Zipper

PVC zipper,Nylon Zipper,Brass Zipper


Colorgrey/dark blue or as your demand
GenderMen
Pocket5 pockets
Fabric Choose

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Twill Fabric

Fabric Weight240g/m2
Reinforced Part
MarketEurope market,America Market
WorkmanshipStitchingSingle stitching,double stitching and triple stitching
PackagingNomal Polybag1 piece/nomal polybag
Carton20 pcs/carton
MEAScm*cm*cm
SampleWe can provide you with samples.It will take about 10 working days as usual.

More details - Feature


- the professional sewing and the aesthetic workmanship


- triple and double seams and many solid bolts which additionally strengthening places exposed to tearing


- 2 breast pocket with zipper closed.

- very well fiting and workmanship with brand embroidery


- possibility of the adjustment of the cuff by elastic stitching


- very storong fabric material


- Zip fastening of front placke


- very low shrinkage, even after the repeated washing


- stability of the colour


- sizes: M -XXXL


Dimension Table

UNIT:CM

SizeSMLXLXXLXXL
Chest 1/25961636569
Hem5456586064
Shouder Width4951535559
Neck Length4747474951
Sleeve Length6465666769
Armhole scye 1/230.531.532.533.535.5
Center of back6870727478

Bibpants Specification


Details of Bibpants
SizeFrom 46 to 60
Zipper

PVC zipper,Nylon Zipper,Brass Zipper


Colorgrey+dark blue
GenderMen
Pocket5 pockets
Fabric Choose

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Twill Fabric

Fabric Weight240 g/m2
Reinforced PartOn knees
MarketEurope market,America Market
WorkmanshipStitchingSingle stitching,double stitching and triple stitching
PackagingNomal Polybag1 piece/nomal polybag
Carton20pcs/carton
MEAScm*cm*cm
SampleWe can provide you with samples.It will take about 10 working days as usual.

More details - Feature


- the professional sewing and the aesthetic workmanship


- triple and double seams and many solid bolts which additionally strengthening places

exposed to tearing


- 5 pockets, and additional strengthened pocket for the folding rule


- strengthening on back pockets


- 2 sewn knee pockets letting for applying exchangeable knee-pads

- ribbing on rubber in the strip


- very low shrinkage, even after the repeated washing


- stability of the colour


- sizes: 46 - 60


Dimension Table

UNIT:CM

Size464850525456586062
Waist86909498102106110114
Hip width102106110114118122126130
Front rise2627282930313233
Back rise3940414243444546
Outseam108109110111112113114115
Leg circumference3334353637383940
leg opening22.5232323.523.524

24

24.5

Advantage


1.Material


65% poly 35% cotton 240gsm Twill is strong and durable, ideal for users who need extra endurance, maximum performance is guaranteed. With the most popular construction using in the market. this material is the best choice for worker, The rubbing resisting is purely the best, and it contain 35%cotton to keep it soft for skin. The printing level is standard national grade.


2. Available Size


According to different the market, we will adjust size of goods.



Product Tags:

industrial work clothes

      

industrial coverall uniforms

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Anti Pill Mens Work Uniforms , Soft Industrial Fashionable Work Clothes Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)