Sign In | Join Free | My animalsmatter.org
animalsmatter.org
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co ., Ltd is specialized in professional workwear. High quality products and service get win-win trade relationship. We will be your most loyal partner.
Home > Industrial Work Uniforms >

Practical Industrial Work Uniforms PRO Jacket / Bibpants / Trousers With Fastened Flaps

Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-81880218-601

Practical Industrial Work Uniforms PRO Jacket / Bibpants / Trousers With Fastened Flaps

Brand Name : HEYUAN TEX
Model Number : S - XXXL
Certification : SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000 sets
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability : 15000 sets per month
Delivery Time : Around 60 working days after received your deposit or Negotiable
Packaging Details : 10 Sets Per Carton
Style : Man / Working Clothes
Material : 65% Polyester 35% Cotton
Texture : Ripstop
Fabric Weight : 300g/m2 / as demand
Color : grey / black
Function : Tear Resistant, Comfortable
Contact Now

PRO Jacket / Bibpants / Trousers , Industrial Work Uniform , Heavy Duty 300gsm and Fastened Flaps

Function


The PRO uniform offers warmth, practicality and stylish design. Clever features include reflective piping and velcro adjustable cuffs. Trple stitching throughout and 300g fabric provide a very durable combination


PRO Jacket Specification


Details of PRO Jacket
SizeFrom S to 5XL European Size
Zipper

PVC zipper,Nylon Zipper,Brass Zipper


Colorsteel+black+orange inserts
GenderMen
Pocket5 pockets
Fabric Choose

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Twill Fabric

Fabric Weight300 g/m2
Reinforced Partknees
MarketEurope market,America Market
WorkmanshipStitchingSingle stitching,double stitching and triple stitching
PackagingNomal Polybag1 piece/nomal polybag
Carton20 pcs/carton
MEAScm*cm*cm
SampleWe can provide you with samples.It will take about 10 working days as usual.

More details - Feature


- the professional sewing and the aesthetic workmanship


- triple and double seams and many solid bolts which additionally strengthening places exposed to tearing


- Concealed fronts zipper fastening with woven puller


- 5 pockets , in it 3 with velcro - fastened flaps



- done up to the lock covered with Velcro - fastened slat


- possibility of the adjustment of the breadth of the sleeve by the cuff


- transpiratory of air


- Appropriately selected Breadth of the nape of ones neck with the possibility of carrying the Inscription

under it on the adequate height out under it


- bottom of the jacket finished with the slat with the ribbing on rubber


- very low shrinkage , even after the repeated washing


- stability of the colour


- sizes : M - XXXL


Dimension Table

UNIT:CM

SizeSMLXLXXLXXL
Chest 1/25961636569
Hem5456586064
Shouder Width4951535559
Neck Length4747474951
Sleeve Length6465666769
Armhole scye 1/230.531.532.533.535.5
Center of back6870727478


PRO Trousers Specification


Details of PRO Trousers
SizeFrom 46 to 60
Zipper

PVC zipper,Nylon Zipper,Brass Zipper

Colorsteel+black+orange inserts
GenderMen
Pocket5 pockets
Fabric Choose

65% Polyester 35% Cotton

Canvas Fabric

Fabric Weight300g/m2
Reinforced PartOn knees
MarketEurope market,America Market
WorkmanshipStitchingSingle stitching,double stitching and triple stitching
PackagingNomal Polybag1 piece/nomal polybag
Carton20pcs/carton
MEAScm*cm*cm
SampleWe can provide you with samples.It will take about 10 working days as usual.

More details - Feature


- the professional sewing and the aesthetic workmanship


- triple and double seams and many solid bolts which additionally strengthening places exposed to tearing


- 5 pockets, and additional strengthened pocket for the folding rule


- strengthening on back pockets


- 2 sewn knee pockets letting for applying exchangeable knee - pads


- long contrast orange inserts on breast till sleeve and on leg pads

- ribbing on rubber in the strip


- very low shrinkage , even after the repeated washing


- stability of the colour


- sizes : 46 - 60


Dimension Table

UNIT:CM

Size464850525456586062
Waist86909498102106110114
Hip width102106110114118122126130
Front rise2627282930313233
Back rise3940414243444546
Outseam108109110111112113114115
Leg circumference3334353637383940
leg opening22.5232323.523.524

24

24.5

Material


65% poly 35% cotton 300gsm Twill is strong and durable, ideal for users who need extra endurance, maximum performance is guaranteed. With the most popular construction using in the market. this material is the best choice for worker, The rubbing resisting is purely the best, and it contain 35%cotton

to keep it soft for skin. The printing level is standard national grade.



Product Tags:

industrial coverall uniforms

      

industrial safety workwear

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Practical Industrial Work Uniforms PRO Jacket / Bibpants / Trousers With Fastened Flaps Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan Heyuan Import & Export Co.,Ltd,
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)